Dunalley – Dodges Ferry – Sorell
MORNING | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunalley | — | — | — | — | 6:45 | — | — |
Carlton, Carlton River Rd near Carlton Ct | 6:44 | — | — | 6:52 | — | — | 6:44 |
Carlton Beach Road/Ridge Road | 6:53 | — | — | 7:00 | — | — | 6:53 |
Dodges Ferry, Carlton Beach Rd/Signal Hill Rd (shop) | 7:09 | — | — | 7:09 | — | — | 7:09 |
Lewisham, Lewisham Scenic Dr/Mary St | 7:12 | — | 7:05 | — | — | 7:00 | — |
Cnr Old Forcett Road/Villawood Crt | — | 7:08 | — | 7:12 | — | — | 7:12 |
INTERCHANGE AREA – TRANSFER OVER TO YOUR DIRECT SCHOOL BUS | |||||||
Sorell, Park and Ride, Station Ln | 7:30 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 |
Cnr Shark Point/Penna Rd | — | 7:29 | — | 7:29 | 7:29 | — | 7:29 |
Midway Point – Bay Road/Singapore St | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7:35 |
Midway Point Shop | — | 7:40 | — | 7:40 | 7:40 | — | — |
Midway Point, Tasman Hwy/Penna Rd | 7:48 | — | 7:35 | — | — | 7:30 | — |
Cambridge, Cambridge Rd/Richmond Rd | — | 7:45 | — | 7:45 | 7:45 | 7:45 | — |
MacKillop Catholic College | 8:05 | 8:06 | — | — | — | — | — |
Eastside Lutheran College | — | 8:18 | — | — | — | — | — |
Rosny Park Interchange, Stop E | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8:03 |
Rosny College (Rosny Hill Road)) | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8:10 |
Lindisfarne North Primary School | — | 8:30 | — | — | — | — | — |
Rose Bay High school | — | — | — | 8:05 | — | — | — |
Friends School | — | — | 8:28 | — | — | — | — |
Sacred Heart | — | — | 8:30 | — | — | — | — |
New Town High/Ogilvie High | — | — | 8:36 | — | — | — | — |
Guilford Young | — | — | — | 8:30 | — | — | — |
Dominic College | — | — | — | 8:35 | — | — | — |
Collegiate | — | — | — | — | 8:25 | — | — |
Hutchins | — | — | — | — | 8:33 | — | — |
Mount Carmel | — | — | — | — | 8:35 | — | — |
St Marys | — | — | — | — | — | 8:20 | — |
Elizabeth College | — | — | — | — | — | 8:22 | — |
AFTERNOON | SPLIT SERVICE | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon/ Wed/ Thurs | Tues/ Fri | ||||||||
St Marys | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7:12 | — | — |
Elizabeth College | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7:40 | — | — |
Hutchins | — | — | — | — | — | 15.3 | — | — | — |
Mount Carmel | — | — | — | — | — | 15.35 | — | — | — |
Collegiate | — | — | — | — | — | 15.44 | — | — | — |
Dominic College | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sacred Heart | — | — | 15.07 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
New Town High/Ogilvie High | — | — | 15.25 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Friends School | — | — | 15.45 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Rose Bay High school | — | — | — | — | 15.09 | — | — | — | — |
Lindisfarne North Primary School | — | 14.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Rosny College (Rosny Hill Road)) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15:15 | 14:45 |
Rosny Park Interchange, Stop E | — | — | — | — | — | 16.05 | 15.4 | 15:18 | 14:48 |
Eastside Lutheran College | — | 15.09 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
MacKillop Catholic College | 15.2 | 15.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Cambridge | — | 15.35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Midway Point roundabout | — | — | 16.1 | — | — | — | 15.59 | — | — |
Midway Point Shop | — | 15.47 | — | — | 15.28 | 16.3 | — | 15:28 | 14:58 |
Midway Point – Bay Road/Singapore St | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15:30 | 15:00 |
Shark Point/Penna Road | — | 15.53 | — | — | 15.35 | 16.35 | — | 15:35 | 15:05 |
INTERCHANGE AREA – TRANSFER OVER TO YOUR DIRECT RESIDENTIAL BUS | |||||||||
Sorell, Park and Ride, Station Ln | — | 16.02 | 16.19 | 16:49 | 15.42 | 16.49 | 16.19 | 15:40 | 15:10 |
Cnr Old Forcett Road/Villawood Crt | 15.53 | — | — | 16:51 | — | — | 16.31 | — | — |
Lewisham, Lewisham Scenic Dr/Mary St | — | 16.11 | 16:24 | 17:03 | — | — | — | 15:55 | 15:25 |
Dodges Ferry, Carlton Beach Rd/Signal Hill Rd | 15.56 | — | — | 17:07 | 15.57 | — | 16.34 | — | — |
Carlton, Carlton River Rd near Carlton Ct | 16.1 | — | — | 17:20 | 16.09 | — | 16.48 | — | — |
Dodges Ferry Depot | 16.12 | 16.17 | — | 17:22 | 16.1 | — | 16.5 | 2:24 | 15:40 |
Dunalley | — | — | — | — | — | 17.2 | — | — | — |